skip to Main Content

Online Classes

Book your next class!

ONLINE CLASS SCHEDULE

Monday, February 1

9:30 am
Vinyasa + Healing with Vladimir Angert
7:15 pm
Vinyasa L1 with Ana Heretoiu

Tuesday, February 2

9:30 am
Vinyasa360 L2 with Mano Ardissone
6 pm
Vinyasa + Healing with Vladimir Angert

Wednesday, February 3

9:30 am
Vinyasa + Healing with Vladimir Angert
6 pm
Qigong, Breathing & Meditation with Mano Ardissone
7:15 pm
Vinyasa L1 with Ana Heretoiu

Thursday, February 4

9:30 am
Vinyasa360 L2 with Mano Ardissone
6 pm
Vinyasa + Healing with Vladimir Angert

Friday, February 5

Saturday,February 6

9:30 am
Vinyasa L1 with Darren Weissman

Sunday, February 7

9:30 am
Vinyasa L1.5 with Mano Ardissone
6 pm
Vinyasa L1 with Lexy Landman

Monday, February 8

9:30 am
Vinyasa + Healing with Vladimir Angert
7:15 pm
Vinyasa L1 with Ana Heretoiu

Tuesday, February 9

9:30 am
Vinyasa360 L2 with Mano Ardissone
6 pm
Vinyasa + Healing with Vladimir Angert
7:15 pm
Healing Meditation with Vladimir Angert

Wednesday, February 10

9:30 am
Vinyasa + Healing with Vladimir Angert
6 pm
Qigong, Breathing & Meditation with Mano Ardissone
7:15 pm
Vinyasa L1 with Ana Heretoiu

Thursday, February 11

9:30 am
Vinyasa360 L2 with Mano Ardissone
6:00 pm
Vinyasa + Healing with Vladimir Angert

Friday, February 12

Saturday, February 13

9:30 am
Vinyasa L1 with Darren Weissman

Sunday, February 14

9:30 am
Vinyasa L1.5 with Mano Ardissone
6 pm
Vinyasa L1 with Rachel Friedman

Monday, February 15

9:30 am
Vinyasa + Healing with Vladimir Angert
7:15 pm
Vinyasa L1 with Anna Heretoiu

Tuesday, February 16

9:30 am
Vinyasa360 L2 with Mano Ardissone
6 pm
Vinyasa + Healing with Vladimir Angert
7:15 pm
Healing Meditation with Vladimir Angert

Wednesday, February 17

9:30 am
Vinyasa + Healing with Vladimir Angert
6 pm
Qigong, Breathing & Meditation with Mano Ardissone
7:15 pm
Vinyasa L1 with Ana Heretoiu

Thursday, February 18

9:30 am
Vinyasa360 L2 with Mano Ardissone
6 pm
Vinyasa + Healing with Vladimir Angert

Friday, February 19

Saturday, February 20

9:30 am
Vinyasa L1 with Darren Weissman

Sunday, February 21

9:30 am
Vinyasa L1.5 with Mano Ardissone
6 pm
Vinyasa L1 with Rachel Friedman

Monday, February 22

9:30 am
Vinyasa + Healing with Vladimir Angert
7:15 pm
Vinyasa L1 with Anna Heretoiu

Tuesday, February 23

9:30 am
Vinyasa360 L2 with Mano Ardissone
6 pm
Vinyasa + Healing with Vladimir Angert

Wednesday, February 24

9:30 am
Vinyasa + Healing with Vladimir Angert
6 pm
Qigong, Breathing & Meditation with Mano Ardissone
7:15 pm
Vinyasa L1 with Ana Heretoiu

Thursday, February 25

9:30 am
Vinyasa360 L2 with Mano Ardissone
6 pm
Vinyasa + Healing with Vladimir Angert

Friday, February 26

Saturday, February 27

9:30 am
Vinyasa L1 with Darren Weissman

Sunday, February 28

9:30 am
Vinyasa L1.5 with Mano Ardissone
6 pm
Vinyasa L1 with Rachel Friedman
Back To Top
×Close search
Search